Season Record
31-12
Wed May 25
7:30 pm
vs Post 84 Cornerstone 18U
Final
W, 4-3
Fri May 27
7:00 pm
vs Norris
Final
W, 10-7
Sat May 28
11:00 am
vs NP FNBO Nationals Seniors
Final
W, 9-2
Sun May 29
4:15 pm
vs Kearney
Final
W, 9-4
Sun May 29
7:15 pm
vs Grand Island
Final
W, 14-3
Tue May 31
7:15 pm
@ NP FNBO Nationals Seniors
Final
W, 6-5
Wed Jun 1
7:30 pm
@ Kearney
Final
W, 8-4
Sat Jun 4
1:30 pm
@ Omaha South
Final
W, 7-1
Sat Jun 4
4:00 pm
vs Creighton Prep 2
Final
W, 9-4
Sun Jun 5
11:00 am
vs Peitzmeier Demolition Seniors
Final
W, 8-7
Wed Jun 8
7:30 pm
vs NP FNBO Nationals Seniors
Final
W, 5-4
Thu Jun 9
7:30 pm
vs Grand Island
Final
W, 9-0
Wed Jun 15
7:30 pm
@ Lexington Pinnacle Bank
Final
W, 5-0
Fri Jun 17
7:00 pm
vs Lincoln High
Final
W, 18-0
Sat Jun 18
12:30 pm
vs Omaha South
Final
W, 8-0
Sat Jun 18
3:00 pm
vs Omaha South
Final
W, 13-2
Wed Jun 22
5:00 pm
@ Brandon Valley Post 131
Final
W, 12-3
Thu Jun 23
9:30 am
@ Rocky Mountain Lobos Varsity
Final
L, 2-1
Fri Jun 24
12:00 pm
@ Bucks AA
Final
W, 3-0
Fri Jun 24
5:00 pm
@ KB Seniors Omaha Westside
Final
W, 9-1
Sat Jun 25
5:00 pm
vs Fargo Post 2 18U
Final
W, 2-0
Sun Jun 26
12:00 pm
vs Lincoln East Carpet Land Seniors (East HS) Varsity
Final
L, 5-4
Tue Jun 28
7:30 pm
@ Grand Island
Final
L, 8-2
Wed Jun 29
7:30 pm
vs Lexington Pinnacle Bank
Final
W, 9-1
Thu Jun 30
8:30 pm
@ Cheyenne Post 6 Sixers
Final
L, 2-0
Fri Jul 1
2:30 pm
@ IF Bandits
Final
L, 7-4
Fri Jul 1
5:00 pm
vs Slammers
Final
L, 6-2
Sat Jul 2
5:00 pm
vs Jefferson Academy
Final
W, 12-0
Sun Jul 3
10:30 am
vs Jefferson Academy
Final
W, 11-1
Wed Jul 6
6:00 pm
@ JC Brager
Final
L, 7-4
Thu Jul 7
8:00 pm
@ Post 84 Cornerstone 18U
Final
L, 4-3
Fri Jul 8
6:30 pm
vs Colorado Dirt Devils
Final
W, 10-2
Sat Jul 9
10:00 am
vs North Star Anderson Ford
Final
W, 9-4
Sat Jul 9
7:00 pm
vs Beatrice
Final
W, 4-3
Sun Jul 10
12:15 pm
vs Millard North
Final
W, 8-4
Tue Jul 12
5:30 pm
@ Judds Brothers
Sun Jul 17
11:00 am
vs NP FNBO Nationals Seniors
Final
L, 2-0
Sun Jul 17
4:30 pm
@ Westco Zephyr’s
Final
W, 6-1
Mon Jul 18
7:00 pm
vs Grand Island
Final
W, 5-3
Tue Jul 19
4:30 pm
@ NP FNBO Nationals Seniors
Final
W, 13-4
Tue Jul 19
7:00 pm
vs Grand Island
Final
L, 7-2
Sat Jul 23
1:00 pm
@ PDG Storm Seniors Elkhorn South
Final
W, 7-4
Sun Jul 24
4:00 pm
vs Millard West Wolfe Electric
Final
L, 6-0
Mon Jul 25
1:00 pm
vs Post 84 Cornerstone 18U
Final
L, 6-3